Pilih acara :

KedPasukanJUMLAH
1JOHOR133255315533
2SELANGOR32150.5035221.5
3PERAK2252314
4KEDAH530.5021112.5
5SABAH2332.5010.5
6TERENGGANU512.508.5
7NEGERI SEMBILAN527
8SARAWAK55
9KELANTAN1135
10MELAKA22
11MESCA11
12PULAU PINANG11
13W.P.0
14PERLIS0
15PAHANG0