Pilih kategori : :: Keputusan :: Mata :: Pemain :: Lapangan :: Maklumat :: Galeri :
Pelawat unik : 3522 : Komen :
KEPUTUSAN INDIVIDU L 18
< Double BogeyBogeyParBirdieEagle >
KedPasukanNamaHari1
(4)
2
(4)
3
(3)
4
(5)
5
(4)
6
(3)
7
(4)
8
(5)
9
(4)
Out10
(4)
11
(5)
12
(4)
13
(4)
14
(4)
15
(3)
16
(4)
17
(3)
18
(5)
InJumJumlahPar
1SELANGORAMIR NAZRIN BIN JAILANI1344443344334554444453972228+12
2643553457424544453453880
3344554454384444535363876
2PERAKMUHAMMAD DANIAL FAIDZ BIN JAZMI1433543473364644644464278232+16
2454544454394545534363978
3442754444384553634353876
3SELANGORCHANG ERVIN1443554355385554435454078235+19
2543553665424443554363880
3444653545404645424353777
4SABAHSOLOMON EMILIO ROSIDIN1444553455394635435353877236+20
2443643544374644645474481
3433843455396544624353978
5SABAHALBRIGHT CHONG MING SOON1533653467425444445353880236+20
2643453555404543433353474
3554544554415554435464182
6NEGERI SEMBILANMUHAMMAD KHIDIR BIN MD AZMI1363654554415565445454384239+23
2443644456405544634443979
3442943354385544433463876
7JOHORDHIBAN A/L PARUSUTHAM1444645554415444625363980239+23
2444654544405654643354181
3453543555395644435263978
8SARAWAKJORDAN JUDE TAY AK KUNJIN1643533455386644444354078239+23
2434564554404545553464181
3453483455414644543453980
9WP KUALA LUMPURSAZANUR IMAN BIN SALENIN1344544546395444534353776239+23
2553642455395645534364180
3744544464426444545454183
10WP LABUANMOHD ZARIQ ENCHO BIN SUHAINI1653444557436645435354184240+24
2343743444365644543364076
3543544445384545545554280
KedPasukanNamaHari1
(4)
2
(4)
3
(3)
4
(5)
5
(4)
6
(3)
7
(4)
8
(5)
9
(4)
Out10
(4)
11
(5)
12
(4)
13
(4)
14
(4)
15
(3)
16
(4)
17
(3)
18
(5)
InJumJumlahPar
11PULAU PINANGTENGKU SYAHIRAN BIN TENGKU RAHIM1464554555435545424463982241+25
2543543573395665444274382
3443443555375544535454077
12WP KUALA LUMPURAARON CHEONG CHEE KEONG1343644466405754544454383241+25
2443534445365644446454278
3653543454394644545364180
13SELANGORKIISHAAN A/L THARMALINGAM1544653544405654655454585242+26
2443553574405544524453878
3433544556395544534464079
14JOHORROBIN TAN TI WANG1443645544394645644454281243+27
2453543455385735433464078
3654543564425555445364284
15MELAKAMUHAMMAD ZUL HELMI BIN RAMLE1643542554383553434553775244+28
2543644446404465645574686
3443555564414664544454283
16SARAWAKJORDON LIM MING JOON1442454453355664434464277246+30
2653544545414784534454485
3653644456435856434334184
17WP KUALA LUMPURMUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN MUSA1443662446394754445454281248+32
2534543665417545445464485
3555544554424734545354082
18PULAU PINANGMOHD AKMAL BIN ABD WAHAB1444653455404464544454080248+32
2444644655425543454353880
3465453455416656536554788
19MELAKANURALIF BIN MOHD ZAHARI1473653456434645536364285249+33
2474444565434544435353780
3444635566435544544554184
20SARAWAKAARON LAU ZHUN MIN1353646447425644545554385251+35
2735646464453444645464085
3544543455395555544454281
KedPasukanNamaHari1
(4)
2
(4)
3
(3)
4
(5)
5
(4)
6
(3)
7
(4)
8
(5)
9
(4)
Out10
(4)
11
(5)
12
(4)
13
(4)
14
(4)
15
(3)
16
(4)
17
(3)
18
(5)
InJumJumlahPar
21WP PUTRAJAYAMUHAMMAD SYAHMIE BIN AIDI1444663665445744556254387251+35
2443654464404644445464181
3543644454395654445474483
22MELAKAMUHAMMAD SYAKIR BIN ADLI AZMI1843554444416545654454485254+38
2535555564435555645454487
3644643564425644534454082
23PERAKVIMALRAJ A/L THANGADURAI1544444557424544356554183256+40
2543454666434756544454487
3534564655434665535364386
24JOHORMUHAMMAD ZAFRAN BIN ABDULLAH 1454553454394645525454079257+41
2544544577454656545574792
3655643455434544545664386
25NEGERI SEMBILANIRFAN HAFIZIE HARAHAP BIN AHMAD MAHZAN1543555556434944545454487258+42
2444644554405644555454383
3543654555426645444494688
26KELANTANALI IMRAN BIN ROZLI SHAM1354643477436956745455194259+43
2434544465395555545354281
3534544545396764644354584
27KELANTANMUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN MOHD AZIHAN1453542456387755645554987260+44
2544855565474546534474289
3435634556415445555554384
28KEDAHASSHWIIN RAO A/L KRISHNAMOORTHY1363645666453555545454186261+45
2443754456425744646544587
3445654675465744534374288
29SABAHMUHAMMAD ALIFF OMAR BIN MOHD ZULKHAIRI1434445555396635545474584261+45
2443555655425754546564789
3465554365435564653564588
30WP PUTRAJAYASHAIFUL AZRI BIN SHAIFUL KAMAR1862534674456744546384792262+46
24531053454435555534364184
3553455465425555545374486
KedPasukanNamaHari1
(4)
2
(4)
3
(3)
4
(5)
5
(4)
6
(3)
7
(4)
8
(5)
9
(4)
Out10
(4)
11
(5)
12
(4)
13
(4)
14
(4)
15
(3)
16
(4)
17
(3)
18
(5)
InJumJumlahPar
31KELANTANHAU KHE QUAN1443553754406574546454686262+46
2644654445424845534464385
3584644574475655634554491
32PAHANGAHMADKAMALIMRAN BIN MOHD ZUBER1454554475436545537474689264+48
2553774665485655534444189
3543564574435765344454386
33KEDAHMUHAMMAD WAFIX BIN AHMAD FATAHI1554564664454745554464489266+50
2544563564426755455564890
3554554664445544535484387
34PULAU PINANGMOHAMMAD EUSOFF BIN ROSLAN1444554565425844745464789268+52
2653672574455744554564590
3635755544445554555654589
35PAHANGMUHAMMAD WALIYUDDIEN BIN MOHD SUKREE1643654555435655444374386269+53
2534655487476654655595198
3543765554445544634464185
36KEDAHMUHAMMAD AMMAR SHAFIQ BIN SAZALI1563754554444545444474185272+56
2743654567475744535554390
34639745634755554554125097
37PERAKMUHAMMAD ADAM ASHRAF BIN SHAMSUL ANUAR1973565657536743544364295273+57
2564653466455855545364691
3543455545406655646454787
38TERENGGANUALVIN LEON ANJIE A/K PENGUANG1644654655456654555664893275+59
2743555468476654543374390
3673644555458555637354792
39WP PUTRAJAYAMOHAMMED AZIM ZAFRAN BIN MOHAMMED AMIR1543644556425743545454284278+62
2454745577487764536564997
3655643768506745545564797
40NEGERI SEMBILANAFIQ IZZUDDIN BIN AFFANDI1643645666465755538364793279+63
2654644487486755535574896
3564553676476854444354390
KedPasukanNamaHari1
(4)
2
(4)
3
(3)
4
(5)
5
(4)
6
(3)
7
(4)
8
(5)
9
(4)
Out10
(4)
11
(5)
12
(4)
13
(4)
14
(4)
15
(3)
16
(4)
17
(3)
18
(5)
InJumJumlahPar
41PAHANGMUHAMMAD FATHI BIN JASMANI15549454664841045654675199281+65
2444654568465644545574591
3453785566495645445364291
42TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD AIMAN HAKIMI BIN MOHD FAIZOL1665666554495854545584998295+79
265456565648575710452752100
3556665665505755545474797
43WP LABUANARIFF AZRIL BIN FARIDZUAN TEO16557458665266477374751103299+83
2874664563495547645664897
3595665667555754545454499
44TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ANIQ SYAZWAN BIN SUHAL MAJID15437767695467577775758112315+99
245375348544510647574957101
34438556885155667665551102
45WP LABUANMOHD ALIF AFIQ BIN BAHARI15647445574797567385656103316+100
27637746765376666556956109
345457655950610757464554104
46PERLISALIFF AMSYAR BIN AZIZ1785126567136978668766963132383+167
26888577656087789584561121
371149656912695685511731161130
< Double BogeyBogeyParBirdieEagle >


KEPUTUSAN BERPASUKAN L 18
BilPasukanNamaHari 1Hari 2Hari 3JumJumlahPar
1SELANGORAMIR NAZRIN BIN JAILANI728076228705+57
CHANG ERVIN788077235
KIISHAAN A/L THARMALINGAM857879242
2WP KUALA LUMPURSAZANUR IMAN BIN SALENIN768083239728+80
AARON CHEONG CHEE KEONG837880241
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN MUSA818582248
3SABAHSOLOMON EMILIO ROSIDIN778178236733+85
ALBRIGHT CHONG MING SOON807482236
MUHAMMAD ALIFF OMAR BIN MOHD ZULKHAIRI848988261
4SARAWAKJORDAN JUDE TAY AK KUNJIN788180239736+88
JORDON LIM MING JOON778584246
AARON LAU ZHUN MIN858581251
5JOHORDHIBAN A/L PARUSUTHAM808178239739+91
ROBIN TAN TI WANG817884243
MUHAMMAD ZAFRAN BIN ABDULLAH 799286257
6MELAKAMUHAMMAD ZUL HELMI BIN RAMLE758683244747+99
NURALIF BIN MOHD ZAHARI858084249
MUHAMMAD SYAKIR BIN ADLI AZMI858782254
7PULAU PINANGTENGKU SYAHIRAN BIN TENGKU RAHIM828277241757+109
MOHD AKMAL BIN ABD WAHAB808088248
MOHAMMAD EUSOFF BIN ROSLAN899089268
8PERAKMUHAMMAD DANIAL FAIDZ BIN JAZMI787876232761+113
VIMALRAJ A/L THANGADURAI838786256
MUHAMMAD ADAM ASHRAF BIN SHAMSUL ANUAR959187273
9NEGERI SEMBILANMUHAMMAD KHIDIR BIN MD AZMI847976239776+128
IRFAN HAFIZIE HARAHAP BIN AHMAD MAHZAN878388258
AFIQ IZZUDDIN BIN AFFANDI939690279
10KELANTANALI IMRAN BIN ROZLI SHAM948184259781+133
MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN MOHD AZIHAN878984260
HAU KHE QUAN868591262
11WP PUTRAJAYAMUHAMMAD SYAHMIE BIN AIDI878183251791+143
SHAIFUL AZRI BIN SHAIFUL KAMAR928486262
MOHAMMED AZIM ZAFRAN BIN MOHAMMED AMIR849797278
12KEDAHASSHWIIN RAO A/L KRISHNAMOORTHY868788261799+151
MUHAMMAD WAFIX BIN AHMAD FATAHI899087266
MUHAMMAD AMMAR SHAFIQ BIN SAZALI859097272
13PAHANGAHMADKAMALIMRAN BIN MOHD ZUBER898986264814+166
MUHAMMAD WALIYUDDIEN BIN MOHD SUKREE869885269
MUHAMMAD FATHI BIN JASMANI999191281
14WP LABUANMOHD ZARIQ ENCHO BIN SUHAINI847680240855+207
ARIFF AZRIL BIN FARIDZUAN TEO1039799299
MOHD ALIF AFIQ BIN BAHARI103109104316
15TERENGGANUALVIN LEON ANJIE A/K PENGUANG939092275885+237
MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAKIMI BIN MOHD FAIZOL9810097295
MUHAMMAD ANIQ SYAZWAN BIN SUHAL MAJID112101102315
-PERLISALIFF AMSYAR BIN AZIZ132121130383--